ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13824452
nr 1382 4452
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT -52, ej signerad, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x44 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 20:59:15
1/3 14:50:37
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén